Entries
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-winter 2019 (2. round)
2 February 2019, Wesoła

Entries are closed.

ALL  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrClassCompetitorTeam
1G10 Agnieszka Wiśniewskapara w biegu
2G10 Janusz Wiśniewskipara w biegu
3G10 Karolina Kundys#WAWRZYNTEAM
4G2 Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa Gocław
5G10 Karolina SarnowskaProRunning Promotion
6G10 Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
7G10 Dorota CzamaraJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM
8G10 Andrzej BrzozowskiZamość
9G6 Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany Sulejówek
10G10 Sylwia RedekTeam ZabieganeDni
11G10 Grzegorz Sikora SikoraMcBiegacze
12G10 Piotr MalżyckiZabiegany Wołomin
13NW2 Teresa MikośOtwock
14NW2 Roman MikośOtwock
15G10 Piotr KrólikowskiWarszawa
16G6 Arkadiusz ŁukasiakMińska Grupa Rowerowa
17G10 Szymon ZaworskiGdynia
18G10 Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
19G10 Robert JózwikARSUN
20G6 Natasza Bianga-ŁadaTeam ZabieganeDni
21G10 Agnieszka TalachaAdidas Runners Warsaw
22G2 Kamil HermanZabiegany Wołomin
23G6 Mateusz SzymańskiPKS Nowa Huta
24G10 Michał RutkowskiKielce
25G10 Marta WojtkowiakOIRP Warszawa
26G10 Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosy
27G6 Paweł FijałkowskiFalenica
28G10 Przemyslaw SmiertkaWarszawa
29G10 Jerzy JędrusiakWTT Warszawa
30G6 Ryszard MazurekBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
31G6 Tomasz CzechoskiRunfoto Team
32G2 Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
33G10 Józef SałaganWarszawa Wesoła
34G2 Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
35G6 Magdalena PerchalukRunfoto Team
36G10 Przemysław SkwarskiWarszawa
37G10 Mariusz MyśliwiecFastFurious
38G10 Michał NarożniakRaszyn
39G10 Karolina ChodowiecAdidas Runners Warsaw
40NW6 Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórki
41G10 Norbert SuchorzewskiWarszawa
42NW6 Beata MijakowskaWarszawa
43G10 Paweł MijakowskiWarszawa
44G10 Mariusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
45G10 Dariusz WieczorekWarszawa
46NW2 Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKO
47G2 Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKO
48G6 Dominik MatyszczakKlub KENKO
49G6 Damian MatyszczakKlub KENKO
50G6 Adam KłosWesoła
51G10 Kuba DrągowskiOk!Sport Warszawa
52NW2 Tomasz MarczakAleksandria I
53G2 Tomasz MarczakAleksandria I
54G10 Piotr DrągowskiKOB Dobruška
55G6 Michał LisTATA (A)LEBIEGA
56G2 Tomasz LisTATA (A)LEBIEGA
57G10 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica
58G6 Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki