Zgłoszenia
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-jesień 2017 (2. runda )
25 listopada 2017, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G2 Małgorzata BartoszewskaWarszawa
2G10 Piotr JaworskiBiegam na Zielonej Białołęce
3G10 Radosław KolibabskiHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
4G10 Małgorzata MatusiakMilanówek
5G6 Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning Promotion
6G10 Marcin RosłońKingrunner
7G2 Adam RybakUstanów
8G10 Katarzyna Łuniewska ŁuniewskaHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
9NW6 Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeam
10G10 Aleksandra SzafrańskaWATAHA
11G6 Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
12NW6 Sylwia RejmentowskaWarszawa Wesoła
13NW6 Wojciech NetkowskiPASJA Nordic Walking
14NW6 Anita GwarekPASJA Nordic Walking
15NW6 Włodzimierz WrońskiPASJA Nordic Walking
16G6 Grzegorz KończykWarszawa
17G6 Krzysiek Smolińskihuka5
18G10 Sławomir StykowskiPolkasport.pl
19G2 Agnieszka ŁąckaWarszawa
20G10 Emilia OlędzkaRembertów Team
21G10 Maciej RzeczkowskiOtwock
22G2 Joanna CholewińskaRaceFighter
23G10 Tomasz KołodziejczykWarszawa
24G2 Łukasz KomosińskiWarszawa Wawer
25G2 Michał KomosińskiWarszawa Wawer
26G10 Alan ParsonsWITC
27G10 Asia KrupinskaWITC
28G10 Paweł HernikBiegam Na Tarchominie
29G10 Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA Warszawa
30G6 Małgorzata TrubilinWarszawa
31G2 Adrianna KowalskaWarszawa
32G6 Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running Team
33G6 Katarzyna PosmanWarszawa
34G6 Justyna MarciniakWarszawa
35G2 Franek DumaWarszawa
36G10 Marcin SokulskiKaszanki
37G2 Adrian LachTriclub
38G6 Anna KsiężopolskaWarszawa-Wesoła
39G10 Dominika LadowskaBiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
40G10 Magda Wireckabiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
41G10 Ewa DyryBiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
42G10 Rafał KlimekKaszanki
43G10 Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczJózefosław
44NW6 Dariusz LipiecByledobiec
45G2 Hanna PosmanWarszawa
46G10 Adam StarzyńskiSTARZYNSKI.COACH-PRORUNNING PROMOTION
47NW6 Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórki
48NW2 Danuta WiśniewskaZgórki
49NW6 Marian KossowskiMarysin Wawerski
50NW6 Anna KossowskaMarysin Wawerski
51NW6 Małgorzata KłopocińskaMarysin Wawerski
52G10 Marcin DymińskiBóbr Tłuszcz
53G10 Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh Team
54G2 Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa Gocław
55G6 Rafał MianowskiUNTS Warszawa
56G6 Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
57G6 Dorota MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
58G2 Antonina MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
59G10 Karolina KaszubowskaBiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
60G10 Andrzej ChudeckiWarszawa
61G10 Jan NartowskiMORT!
62NW6 Krzysztof GadomskiWarszawa
63G10 Magdalena SzczęsnaGo Sport Ak-Sped Team
64G10 Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
65G10 Zuzanna KubickaUNTS Warszawa
66G6 Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
67G10 Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS Warszawa
68G10 Jaroslaw CendrowskiZakret
69G10 Bartłomiej MiłoszKASZANKI
70G10 Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaWarszawa
71G10 Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
72G10 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
73G2 Władek MioduszewskiSP32
74G2 Jasia MioduszewskaSP32
75G10 Marcin DulnikASICS FrontRunner Polska
76G10 Paweł ChilimoniukFalenica
77G6 Joanna NitschUNTS
78G10 Karol KąckiWarszawa
79G2 Kostek KąckiSP 115
80G10 Waldemar ŻylińskiWarszawa
81G10 Tamara MielochPodkowa Leśna
82G6 Mariya PolishchukUNTS
83NW6 Bohdan BułakowskiPASJA Nordic Walking
84G2 Helena UlbrychTeam 360°Owieczki
85G10 Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA Warszawa
86G6 Krzysztof MatysiakSękocin Stary
87G2 Nina MatysiakSękocin Stary
88G2 Juliusz MatysiakSękocin Stary
89G2 Anastazja MatysiakSękocin Stary
90G10 Łukasz MakowskiWołomin
91G10 Tomasz KilimnikHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
92G6 Justyna SadowskaRozbiegany Sulejówek
93G6 Weronika CelińskaWARSZAWA
94G10 Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec Anin
95G6 Adam SadowskiRozbiegany Sulejówek
96G10 Anna SzewczykowskaRunningWild
97G10 Kajetan HernikBiegam Na Tarchominie
98G6 Marek WołowczykUNTS Warszawa
99G6 Damian MatyszczakKenko
100G2 Alicja LarwińskaORSINO AKD
101G2 Agnieszka WiśniewskaORSINO AKD
102G6 Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa
103G10 Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa
104G10 Maciej SzewczykowskiRunningWild
105G6 Tomasz JankowskiTATA (A)LEBIEGA
106G10 Piotr KuberaLipiec Running Team
107G6 Justyna PawilonisTeam 360
108G6 Katarzyna Bryłka-BartosiakTeam 360