Zgłoszenia
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-jesień 2017 (3. runda )
2 grudnia 2017, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G10 Adam StarzyńskiProRunning Promotion
2G6 Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak
3G2 Małgorzata BartoszewskaWarszawa
4G10 Piotr JaworskiBiegam na Zielonej Białołęce
5G10 Radosław KolibabskiHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
6G10 Youstka Justyna JaworekGrupa Biegowa CHTMO
7G10 Małgorzata MatusiakMilanówek
8G6 Joanna Kabala KabalaOtwock
9G10 Katarzyna Łuniewska ŁuniewskaHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
10NW6 Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeam
11G10 Łukasz SzyszMW
12G10 Artur WronkaRadzymin Run Team
13G10 Wojciech WalesiakRembertów Team
14G6 Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
15NW6 Sylwia RejmentowskaWarszawa Wesoła
16G6 Grzegorz KończykWarszawa
17G10 Emilia OlędzkaRembertów Team
18G2 Adrianna KowalskaWarszawa
19G6 Anna KsiężopolskaWarszawa-Wesoła
20G10 Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczJózefosław
21G6 Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
22NW2 Dariusz LipiecByledobiec
23G10 Paweł ZachENTRE.PL Team
24G10 Marcin DymińskiBóbr Tłuszcz
25NW6 Anna KuleszaQlesh Racing Team
26NW6 Krzysztof GadomskiWarszawa
27G10 Paweł ChilimoniukFalenica
28G10 Tomasz KilimnikHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
29G2 Adam RybakUstanów
30G10 Karol UlanowskiRadzymin
31G10 Marek JusińskiWołomin
32G10 Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA Warszawa
33G6 Michał LisTata (A)lebiega
34G10 Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running Team
35G2 Tamara TeleonJacekBiega Running Team
36G2 Borys TeleonJacekBiega Running Team
37G2 Aleksander TeleonJacekBiega Running Team
38G2 Agnieszka Majcher-TeleonWarszawa
39NW6 Bohdan BułakowskiPASJA Nordic Walking
40G10 Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski Team
41G6 Krzysiek Smolińskihuka5
42G6 Tomasz SokołowskiURWIS BIEGA
43G10 Paweł HernikHernik Team
44G6 Kajetan HernikHernik Team
45G6 Justyna SadowskaRozbiegany Sulejówek
46G6 Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr Tłuszcz
47G10 Jakub PłócienniczakDream Run
48G10 Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl
49G10 Paweł ZalewskiWarszawa
50G6 Adam SadowskiRozbiegany Sulejówek
51NW6 Konrad KrólakWarszawa
52G6 Julia MianowskaUnts Warszawa
53G6 Rafał MianowskiUnts Warszawa
54G6 Dorota MianowskaUnts Warszawa
55G2 Antonina MianowskaUnts Warszawa
56G6 Czarek GrudniewskiWarszawa
57G10 Anna Kapłonbiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
58G10 Katarzyna Barbiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
59G10 Małgorzata BeręsewiczBiegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
60G6 Justyna KostrzewskaUNTS Warszawa
61G10 Artur BielecRembertów Team
62G10 Jacek MłodożeniecREMBERTÓW TEAM
63G10 Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega RunningTeam
64G10 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
65G2 Władek MioduszewskiSP32
66G2 Jasia MioduszewskaSP32
67G10 Karol KąckiWarszawa
68G2 Kostek KąckiSP 115
69G6 Mariya PolishchukUNTS
70G10 Paulina MajszczykHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
71G6 Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
72G10 Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
73G10 Zuzanna KubickaUNTS Warszawa
74NW6 Anita GwarekPasja Nordic Walking
75NW6 Wojciech NetkowskiPasja Nordic Walking
76NW6 Grażyna OmarskaPASJA Nordic Walking
77G10 Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS Warszawa
78G6 Marek WołowczykUNTS Warszawa
79G6 Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS Warszawa
80G6 Jaroslaw CendrowskiZakret
81G10 Arkadiusz PajdoszWPRunning/Pruszków
82NW6 Joanna GałaśPASJA Nordic Walking
83G10 Michał JankowskiWarszawa Sielce
84G10 Andrzej ChudeckiWarszawa
85G10 Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
86G6 Joanna NitschUNTS
87NW6 Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórki
88NW2 Danuta WiśniewskaZgórki
89G6 Ewa MachulDream Run
90G6 Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa
91G10 Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa
92G6 Damian MatyszczakKenko
93G6 Konrad ModlińskiNa Max-a Team
94G6 Marcin KuleszaQlesh Racing Team
95G10 Mariusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
96G10 Wojciech StarzyńskiENTRE.PL Team
97G6 Dominik MatyszczakKenko
98NW2 Monika MatyszczakKenko
99G6 Weronika CelińskaByledobiec Anin
100G10 Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec Anin / Lingaro Running Team
101G2 Teresa MikośOtwock
102G2 Roman MikośOtwock
103G2 Helena UlbrychTeam 360°Owieczki
104G2 Paweł UlbrychTeam 360°
105G2 Łucja UlbrychTeam 360°
106G10 Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
107G6 Weronika PrałatWarszawa Międzylesie
108G10 Anna SzewczykowskaRunningWild
109G10 Marcin PietraszekVege Runners
110G6 Katarzyna Bryłka-BartosiakTeam360
111G2 Ula TrykozkoTeam 360