Zgłoszenia
Rajd Miejski 360 Gliwice 2018-rodzinny
13 maja 2018, Gliwice

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

NrZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1MINIONKI Robert Sam
Agnieszka Sam
Martyna Sam
Hanna Sam
2DOG TEAM Szymon Pok
Aneta Pok
Ola Pok
3rantantitle Łukasz Rezner
Agata Rezner
Piotr Rezner
Krzysztof Rezner
OK
4GRYFNE CHŁOPAKI Tomasz Starzyk
Witkor Starzyk
5Spopieleni1 Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk
Matylda Kruk
Olaf Głuszkowski
Sławomir Kruk
Czesław Popiel
OK
6Spopieleni2 Ada Popiel
Artur Popiel
Marysia Popiel
Karolina Popiel
Julia Zawisza
OK
7Dzbanki Małgorzata Panek
Piotr Panek
OK
8Smerfy Grzegorz Janus
Elzbieta Ciechanowska-Janus
Lena Janus
9pluszaki Agata Grabowska
Sebastian Pluszczak
Beata Pluszczak
10Andamira Michał Wojtowicz
Dariusz Wojtowicz
Rafał Wojtowicz
Anna Wojtowicz
OK
11LEŚNE LUDKI Sabina Lesniewska
Bartosz Leśniewski
Krzysztof Leśniewski
12Zające Mateusz Zając
Anna Zając
Liliana Zając
OK
13ET&B B Ewa Bocheńczak
Tomasz Bocheńczak
Bartłomiej Bocheńczak
OK
14Śliczna Buzia Racing Team Maciej Womela
Hanna Purzyńska
Zosia Purzyńska
Karolina Purzyńska
OK
15Krakuski Dzikuski Adam Krakowczyk Krakowczyk
Justyna Krakowczyk
Martyna Krakowczyk
OK
16Kasperek Family Paweł Kasperek
Kasia Kasperek
Ewa Zakrzewska
Basia Kasperek
Grześ Kasperek
17Stranger Team Patrycja Stawiarska
Piotr Maj
Marcysia Stawiarska
Janek Stawiarski
18Głupki Leśne Łukasz Wiśniewski
Katarzyna Borysowska
Lena Wiśniewska
Alicja Wiśniewska
Marta Borysowska
OK
19Czarne Pantery Marcin Kogut
Monika Kogut
Aleksander Kogut
Aleksandra Różankowska
OK
20DRUŻYNA K Jarosław Klarenbach
Agnieszka Klarenbach
Tymon Klarenbach
OK
21Turbo Morelki Przemysław Morel
Małgorzata Morel
Filip Morel
Michał Morel
Lilia Morel
OK
22Art-Wik Zygmunt Romecki
Adam Pyka
Artur Pyka
Wiktor Pyka
OK
23Dudziu Team Bogusia Frej
Marta Frej
Beata Lewicka
Borys Lewicki
Sławek Raczek
OK
24CZOSY W NATARCIU Tomek Czosnowski
Ania Czosnowska
Wojtek Czosnowski
Krzyś Czosnowski
Piotrek Czosnowski
252K Ewelina Ciołczyk
Jakub Ciołczyk
Agnieszka Gerlich
Kinga Gerlich
OK
26M&M Marcin Babło
Honorata Michalik
Maurycy Babło
Szymon Michalik
OK
27Rysie Marta Kryś
Adam Kryś
Antoni Kryś
Magdalena Kryś
OK
28Bączki Joanna Bąk
Daniel Bąk
Błążej Bąk
Barbara Bąk
OK
29Pędzące Żółwie Maciej Panenka
Mateusz Panenka
OK
30TPN-troje praktycznie najlepszych Agata Fangor-Grab
Jan Grab
Staś Grab
OK
31Turbo Ślimaki Tomasz Zajdel
Janina Zajdel
Zuzanna Zajdel
Hanna Zajdel
Ryszard Zajdel
OK
32Kraki W Natarciu Ali Krakowiak
Bogumiła Krakowiak
Edyta Krakowiak
Tomasz Wielgus
Aleksander Wielgus
OK
33Brygada NN Anna Nalepka
Damian Nalepka
Zofia Nalepka
Lena Nalepka
Bożena Zajdel
OK
34Nieśmiałe Nojmanki Katarzyna Neumann
Jakub Neumann
Jolanta Neumann
Adam Neumann
OK
35Stajnia za mostkiem Violetta Niebylska
Ewa Puchlerska
Maciej Puchlerski
Bartosz Niebylski
OK
36Szybciaki Bartek Dymek
Pola Woźniacka
Ola Dymek
Hania Dymek
37Rodzinka BMWK Maciej Turek
Barbara Turek
Wiktoria Turek
Krzysztof Turek
OK
38Drużyna A Agnieszka Rumińska
Iwona Lach
Tomasz Starosczyk
Adam Rumiński
OK
39Rodzina MMG Magdalena Śmieszek-Dudek
Maksymilian Dudek
Grzegorz Dudek
OK
40The Gardeners Adam Ogrodniczek
Cyprian Ogrodniczek
OK
41Kierzkosie Adam Kierzkowski
Katarzyna Kierzkowska
Paulina Kierzkowska
Lena Kierzkowska
OK
42Sparta Platfus Team Magdalena Szołtysik
Ola Szołtysik
Emilka Szołtysik
Kuba Pukowiec
Hania Pukowiec
OK
43Sparta Platfus MaMiAdAn Maciej Dołęga
Anna Dołęga
Mikołaj Dołęga
Adam Dołęga
Paweł Szołtysik
OK
44Sparta Platfus A Grzegorz Ziober
Anna Sakrajda-Ziober
Maja Ziober
OK
45Świeżaki Aleksandra Witkowska
Hanna Witkowska
OK
46Och! my Ireneusz Ochman
Rafał Ochman
Dawid Ochman
Michał Ochman
OK
47Rominatorki Roma Słaboń
Adrian Drewniok
Tymon Drewniok
OK
48Nowaki Grzegorz Nowak
Magdalena Nowak
Marcelina Nowak
OK
49Astro Stolki Michał Stola
Małgorzata Stola
Mateusz Stola
Maksymilian Stola
OK
50Leniwe Koty Hubert Stępniewicz
Pola Stępniewicz
51LWY Tomasz Lewicki
Justyna Lewicka
Liliana Lewicka
Igor Lewicki
OK
52Biernaty Wariaty Adam Biernat
Katarzyna Biernat
Tomasz Biernat
Julia Biernat
OK
53Zadrogi Dorota Zadroga
Paweł Zadroga
Magdalena Zadroga
Martyna Zadroga
OK
54BĄKOTRZMIELE Tomasz Laskowski
Katarzyna Laskowska
Bartosz Laskowski
Miłosz Laskowski
OK
55Tygrysy Robert Zarzycki
Michał Zarzycki
OK
56Zimoszki Grzegorz Zimoch
Beata Zimoch
Maja Zimoch
Szymon Bąbski
Hanna Bąbska
OK
57JUl I BAR Ola Łuczycka
Jula Łuczycka
Asia Sodel
Bartuś Sodel
OK
58Torpedy Ujsoły Szymon Bąbski
Agata Bąbska
Hanna Bąbska
Leon Bąbski
OK
59Moski i Jędryski Beata Moskal
Maksymilian Moskal
Tomasz Jędrysiak
Asia Jędrysiak
Szymon Jędrysiak
OK
60Arentki Kasia Arent
Jula Arent
Adrian Arent
OK
61Grześki Zbyszek Grzesik
Jola Grzesik
Milenka Grzesik
OK
62Cwał Hipopotama v. 1.0 Kacper Koziński
Krzysztof Konrad Lisiecki
63Tygryski Michał Krajewski
Michalina Krajewska
Sabina Zimmer-Krajewska
64Koty Turtogtokh Szarek
Sandra Szarek
Aleksandra Malkusz
Maja Malkusz
Martyna Malkusz
OK
65Misie Pysie Anna Nasieniak-Czech
Michał Czech
Aleksandra Czech
OK
66Eventyr Team Krzysztof Mański
Karolina Mańska
Wojtek Mański
Dominika Mańska
67Dziewiorki Iwona Dziewior
Arkadiusz Dziewior
Mateusz Krawczyk
Olivier Żurek
Eliza Kaczmarczyk
OK
68Sygieciki Joanna Sygiet
Maja Sygiet
Grzegorz Sygiet
Andrzej Sygiet
OK
69Drużyna Super Zośki Wojciech Wyrozumski
Małgorzata Wyrozumska
Zosia Wyrozumska
OK
70Czyzyki, Gliwice Paulina Gogolin
Wojciech Czyż
Marek Czyż
OK
71Doboszki Daniel Dobosz
Magdalena Dobosz
Alicja Dobosz
Marta Dobosz
72KusiBoMusi Filip Grabowski
Ewa Malinowska
Michał Malinowski
OK
73KruczyTeam Martina Kruk
Paweł Kruk
Łucja Kruk
Jagna Kruk
OK
74Kopruch Team Aneta Komar
Dariusz Komar
Kacper Komar
Julia Komar
75Zośka Team Rafał Dec
Zosia Dec