Zgłoszenia
Jesienne 360
29 września 2018, Siedlce

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  P25  P50  R25  R50  R100

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółWpisowe
1P25 Iwona SoczyńskaPośrodku Żywota
2P25 Michał MadalińskiPośrodku Żywota
3R100 Michał SzyplińskiTeam 360°
4R25 Monika DubińskaTeam 360°OK
5R50 Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawaOK
6P50 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAOK
7R100 Piotr BuciakTeam 360°
8P50 Paweł Pruszkowskiuks traper złocieniec
9P50 Marek KalicińskiUKAOK
10P25 Przemysław GawrońskiZawsze ostatniOK
11P25 Monika SokołowskaZawsze ostatniOK
12R100 Artur ZawadzkiMarkiOK
13P25 Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakOK
14P25 Diana GordonKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
15P25 Maciej GędziorowskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
16P50 Łukasz SiejkoLublinOK
17P25 Michał MichalakMKB DreptakOK
18P50 Krzysztof LisakXS Sport
19P25 Leszek MaliszewskiStryki-BykiOK
20P25 Bartłomiej DeptuśKrasnystawOK
21P50 Robert KamelaWarszawaOK
22R100 Paweł BrudłoBa-BiOK
23R100 Basia BrudłoBa-BiOK
24R100 Zbych BrudłoBa-BiOK
25R100 Ola Pacowska-BrudłoBa-BiOK
26R100 Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawaOK
27P25 Andrzej MilewskiMKB Dreptak
28R50 Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team
29R100 Adam WojciechowskiBSK Miód Kozacki
30P25 Marcin RoszkowskiZABIEGANI PO USZYOK
31R25 Agnieszka KuesterWarszawaOK
32P50 Jan LenczowskiTeam 360 stopni
33R100 Radek SiochPZU Sport Team
34R50 Anna ŚwitalskaLeniwce.pl / TSC
35R100 Anna KwitowskaMazurskie Tropy
36P25 Iwona Jurkowska-
37P25 Paweł LendzioszekAktywni Węgrów
38P25 Liwia DuszakBrwinów
39P25 Hela DuszakBrwinów
40P25 Dorota DuszakBrwinów
41P25 Danusia PiętkaMysiadło
42P50 Maciej KozłowskiROADBIKE
43P50 Jakub GierlikROADBIKE
44P50 Karol ŁęczyckiROADBIKE
45P25 Sławomir ToporowskiMKB Dreptak
46R100 Paweł Nowakowski NowakowskiKTE TrampOK
47R100 Andrzej SmejdaSAnFiOK
48P25 Piotr GawlikowskiKoliber Team
49R25 Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-20
50P25 Wioleta NowosielskaYulo Run Team
51P25 Kasia KopańskaTriathlon Siedlce Club
52R50 Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
53R50 Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º
54R50 Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
55P25 Magdalena Gruziel-SłomkaTeam360OK
56R100 Paweł SłomkaTeam360OK
57P25 Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do Przodu
58P25 Alex BradshawByle Do Przodu
59P25 Piotr KwitowskiMazurskie Tropy
60P50 Agnieszka KuśKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
61P50 Michał KuśKlub InO StowarzyszeOK
62R50 Iwona SkrzętaKorba Team
63R50 Wojtek MarcjoniakKorba Team
64P50 Marcin ZającWarszawa
65P25 Agata MitrofaniukYulo Run Team
66P50 Magdalena BielawiecBiałostocka Sekta Biegaczy
67R100 Maciek KoconPolski Klub MTB
68R25 Rafał BeneszTeam 360 Stopni
69R25 Iga BeneszTeam 360 Stopni
70R100 Grzegorz PosiadałaUKS Rawa Siedlce
71P50 Rafał DalewskiWarszawa
72R100 Łukasz SenderekTeam 360°
73R50 Paweł BartosQ-Link
74R25 Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360º
75R100 Michał WojciechowskiKTE TRAMP
76P50 Szymon PietrowskiKS Koniec Kiepszczenia
77R50 Piotr FilipekWarszawa
78R100 Janek KasejaNiezła Korba
79R100 Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica
80R100 Hubert KielakUKS Falenica
81R50 Eliza EmanowiczPiaseczno
82P25 Agnieszka WagnerDzikie dziki
83P25 Bartosz ChrołDzikie dziki
84P25 Sylwia MilczarekDzikie dziki
85P25 Grzegorz KarczmarczykWarszawa