Zgłoszenia
4. Rajd Miejski Bielsko-Biała 2018
17 czerwca 2018, Bielsko-Biała

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

OPEN  MM  KK  MIX  TR

NrKat.ZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1MMDo Porzygu OCR Team Andrzej Kłos
Tomasz Januszyk
OK
2MIXInO SCI Piotr Marszałek
Hanna Marszałek
OK
3MMTolki i Lolki Paweł Buchwald
Cezary Pietraszko
OK
4MIXojtamojtam Kasia Mroczek
Dawid Mroczek
OK
5MIXJutro też Wam uciekniemy Tomasz Chojna
Karolina Chojna
OK
6MMEquipos Nucleares de San Escobar Paweł Jary
Jacek Wrzeciono
OK
7MIX!Dzikie Jeże! Anna Brygider
Jakub Podgórski
OK
8MIXPølse med brød Sebastian Cichy
Joanna Mołdawa
OK
9TRTurbo Morelki Przemysław Morel
Filip Morel
OK
10KKPatyczki Joanna Patyk
Ela Huzior
OK
11TRMega Morelki Małgorzata Morel
Michał Morel
OK
12TRJednorozce w bitej śmietanie Katarzyna Klenka
Ewa Klenka
OK
13TRLipnickie Tireksy Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Ignacy Kwiatkowski
14TRSzczyrkowianie Marcin Przybyła
Wojtek Przybyła
OK
15TRSzczyrkowianie 2 Marcin Przybyła
Jakub Przybyła
OK
16MMAR Team Polska Ireneusz Waluga
Mateusz Talanda
17TRMitsubishi Mariusz Brzostek
Adrian Brzostek
OK
18TRWiślaczki Sławomir Śliż
Kornel Śliż
19TRWiślaneczki Ilona Cieślar-Śliż
Zuzanna Śliż
20KKSkąposzczety i szkarłupnie Agnieszka Franke
Iwona Franke
OK
21TRŻarłacze Sławomir Świerkosz
Grzegorz Świerkosz
OK
22TRZwonek team Paweł Zwonek
Rafał Zwonek
OK
23TRAikidziaki Seweryn Kucharczyk
Agata Kucharczyk
OK
24TRBączki Dawid Bąk
Dominika Bąk
25KKChicas locas Katarzyna Zastawny
Luz Castillo-Żarczyński
OK
26MIXKlub Królika Stefana Maciek Witkowski
Ania Witkowska
OK
27MIXVelocilamy Filip Malawski
Kamila Malawska
OK
28TRSprytne liski Artur Lisecki
Adrian Lisecki
OK
29MIXiniemaslabych.pl Sławek Mazur
Sylwia Mazur
OK
30MIXPotuptani Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz
Anna Ząbkiewicz
OK
31TRBatman team Katarzyna Lisecka
Aleksander Lisecki
OK
32KKOj tam, oj tam M&K Katarzyna Kołaczek
Monika Wiącek
OK
33TRAikidziaki 2 Dominika Kucharczyk
Wiktor Kucharczyk
OK
34KKwałki Magdalena Mac
Karolina Kacorzyk
OK
35TRSzybcy i Szelki Jarosław Rakowski
Patryk Rakowski
OK
36MMINO Inter Artur Moroń
Radek Ptak
OK
37TRŚlimaki Małgorzata Kostuch
Jacek Kostuch
OK
38TRŚlimoki Patryk Kostuch
Filip Kostuch
OK
39MIXKurka Edzia Tomasz Płecha
Ewa Płecha
40MMDecathlon Bielsko-Biała Damian Łoziński
Jakub Stec
41MIXKiP Paweł Jachym
Kama Guzik
OK
42MIXWodzionka CSC Adventure Academy Magdalena Stachura
Szymon Stachura
43MIXWodzionka CSC Adventure Maciej Widera Widera
Justyna Stachura
44TRWitki Marta Witek
Ewelina Witek
OK
45TRWitki 2 Marek Witek
Ewelina Witek
OK
46TRRockySky Jacek Skalny
Igor Skalny
47TRJanosikowe Hardcory Karolina Ligęska
Leon Ligęska
48TRMATRIX Mariusz Jaworski
Piotr Jaworski
OK
49MMBUCZKI Grzegorz Jaworski
Kacper Paluch
50TRSmoki z Komodo Aleksandra Liana
Antoni Liana