Zgłoszenia
Rajd Miejski Czechowice 2018
16 września 2018, Czechowice-Dziedzice

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

OPEN  MM  KK  MIX  TR

NrKat.ZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1MMRozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice. Dawid Markowicz
2MMTolki i Lolki Cezary Pietraszko
Paweł Buchwald
OK
3MIXKlub Królika Stefana Ania Witkowska
Maciek Witkowski
OK
4MIXBB Runners Jerzy Lekki
Magdalena Lekki
OK
5KKEkipa Na Kijach Justyna Dalecka
Joanna Michalska-Ćwiek
OK
6TRMlodzi tytani Seweryn Kucharczyk
Agata Kucharczyk
7TRWatermelon Dominika Kucharczyk
Wiktor Kucharczyk
8TRInO SCI Hanna Marszałek
Jagoda Marszałek
OK
9MMGymCity AR Team Ireneusz Waluga
Mateusz Talanda
10MIXPotuptani Anna Ząbkiewicz
Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz
OK
11TRPiotrusilla Katarzyna Halama-Jonkisz
Piotr Jonkisz
OK
12KKChicas locas Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
Luz Castillo-Żarczyński
OK
13KKZakręcone blondynki Dorota Procner
Ewa Paszek
OK
14TRNiezorientowane Tygryski Justynka Połącarz
Adam Połącarz
OK
15MMRozbiegamy to Miasto-Czechowice-Dziedzice Michał Krzuś
Jakub Bukowski
OK
16MIXCoś nom pizło na łeb Jarek Borgiel
Julia Cieślar
OK
17TRMusiałki Oliwia Musiał
Mateusz Musiał
OK
18TRŚlimaki Małgorzata Kostuch
Jacek Kostuch
OK
19TRŚlimoki Patryk Kostuch
Filip Kostuch
OK
20TRKruczki Kamila Suchodolska
Kornel Suchodolski
OK
21TRWiślaczki Sławomir Śliż
Kornel Śliż
OK
22TRWiślaneczki Ilona Cieślar-Śliż
Zuzanna Śliż
OK
23MIXDEJ MU NIECH MO Michał De Sas Topolnicki
Joanna Fojcik
OK
24TRKucyki górskie Anna Kapała
Magda Kapała
OK
25TRJeźdźcy z Wapienicy Szymon Kapała
Ola Kapała
OK
26TRŻabki Małgorzata Żebrowska
Natalia Żebrowska
OK
27TRBączki Dawid Bąk
Dominika Bąk
28MIXKurka Edzia Ewa Płecha Płecha
Tomasz Płecha Płecha
OK
29TRThe Vipers Jacek Żmij
Szymon Żmij
30MIXVelocilamy Filip Malawski
Kamila Malawska
OK
31TRKapustki Wojciech Kapustka
Zosia Kapustka
OK
32MIXGogusie Adam Musiał
Julia Musiał
33TRMęscy Napastnicy Paweł Masztalski
Aleksander Masztalski
OK
34MIXDwójka z przypadku Maciej Jurczyk
Aleksandra Dolezik
OK
35MIXWisienka Team Paweł Wiśniewski
Elżbieta Lapczyk
OK
36TRZwonek Team Paweł Zwonek
Rafał Zwonek
OK
37TROrzełki Grzegorz Orłowski
Ignacy Orłowski
OK
38TROrzełki 2 Joanna Orłowska
Antoni Orłowski
39TRSzybcy i Szelki Jarosław Rakowski
Patryk Rakowski
OK
40TRMATRIX 1 Mariusz Jaworski
Piotr Jaworski
OK
41MIXMatrix 2 Barbara Jaworska
Grzegorz Jaworski
OK
42TRPędzące króliki Katarzyna Królicka
Tola Królicka
OK
43TRSlayerki Bartłomiej Królicki
Kazimierz Królicki
OK
44MIXWodzionka CSC Adventure Maciej Widera Widera
Magdalena Stachura
45TRAK-47 Patryk Hudziec
Jakub Hudziec
46KKPatyczki Joanna Patyk
Ela Huzior
OK
47MIXRyTM Robert Gawlak
Sylwia Klimek-Karas
OK
48TRWounded Knee Wojciech Pasiecznik
Barbara Chmielowska
49MIXKrejzole Magdalena Tetlak
Paweł Tetlak