Zgłoszenia
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-jesień 2018 (2. runda )
3 listopada 2018, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia otwarte. Zaloguj się żeby dodać lub zmienić zgłoszenie.

WSZYSTKIE  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G10 Tomek MikulskiUKS Filipides Teresin
2G10 Robert JusińskiZabiegany Wołomin
3G10 Marcin NiedźwieckiTRIWAWA
4G2 Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / MPK WYBIEGANIE
5NW6 Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic Walking
6NW6 Małgorzata GadomskaWarszawa
7NW6 Krzysztof GadomskiWarszawa
8G10 Łukasz KomosińskiWawer
9G2 Michał KomosińskiWawer
10G2 Anna KomosińskaWarszawa
11G10 Robert MuchaMucha Sportowa
12G2 Natalia KucewiczSP nr 353
13G6 Adam RybakKondycja
14G6 Jakub Rudo RudoPGB Sportowa Paczka, Łochów
15G6 Renata GąsowskaWybieganie MPK/ Dream Run
16G6 Anna KsiężopolskaWarszawa-Wesoła
17G10 Wojciech WaglowskiWarszawa
18G6 Justyna SadowskaSulejówek
19G10 Piotrek PuchaczMPK Wybieganie
20G6 Dorota GąsiorowskaMPK Wybieganie / Śniety Sum
21G10 Piotr CiskiWarszawa
22G10 Maciej PietrzakWarszawa
23NW6 Karolina JakowieckaPASJA Nordic Walking
24G10 Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKD
25G2 Alicja LarwińskaORSINO AKD
26G2 Agnieszka WiśniewskaORSINO AKD
27G10 Łukasz JazłockiTWDW
28G6 Łukasz ZychMarki
29G10 Piotr JaguszewskiSulejówek
30G10 Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGK
31NW6 Aleksandra MusiatowiczAvocado Wellness Club
32G10 Grzegorz MarchewkaKrypto Janek
33G10 Tomasz SobczakMarcin Świerc Team
34G10 Artur WronkaRadzymin Run Team
35G10 Aleksandra SzylbergSPARTAN SGX WARSAW
36G10 Magdalena KownackaJózefów
37G10 Piotr SzylbergSPARTAN SGX WARSAW
38G6 Jacek LudwiczakMPK WYBIEGANIE
39G6 Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDni
40G10 Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszanki
41G10 Karolina Kundys#WAWRZYNTEAM
42G10 Rafał KlimekKaszanki
43NW6 Paulina JoëlWarszawa
44NW6 Mateusz MiłkowskiWarszawa
45G10 Agnieszka Wiśniewskapara w biegu
46G10 Janusz Wiśniewskipara w biegu
47G10 Andrzej GryczkaWarszawa
48G10 Robert AntosiewiczLula Team
49NW6 Stanisława Urszula AntosiewiczLula Team
50G10 Michał ChodniewiczWarszawa
51G10 Jacek OrzołLeniwiec Ząbki
52G10 Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
53G10 Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec Anin
54G10 Marcin DąbrowskiBez faulu
55G10 Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosy
56G10 Paweł KliglichZabiegany Wołomin
57G10 Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK Wybieganie
58G6 Robert ZagórnyWarszawa
59G2 Małgorzata TrzaskowskaMPK Wybieganie
60G2 Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa Gocław
61NW6 Alina Węcławiak Węcławiakmors