Zgłoszenia
Jesienne 360
14 października 2017, Siedlce

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  P25  P50  R50  R100

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółWpisowe
1R50 Michał MadalińskiPośrodku Żywota
2R50 Iwona SoczyńskaPośrodku Żywota
3R100 Michał SzyplińskiTeam 360°
4P50 Olaf KacprzyckiOlo solo
5P25 Arkadiusz Duszak2PU
6P25 Helena Duszak2PU
7P25 Liwia Duszak2PU
8P25 Dorota Duszak2PU
9R50 Maciej GędziorowskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
10R50 Diana GordonKU AZS WAT WarszawaOK
11R50 Paweł Kulikleniwce.pl
12R100 Danuta BlankTowandaOK
13R100 Paweł BrudłoKTE TrampOK
14P50 Marcin WitkowskiZASZYCI
15R100 Łukasz WronaTowandaOK
16R100 Artur ZawadzkiMarkiOK
17P25 Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOOK
18P50 Marek MajewskiZaszyci
19R100 Rafał KondrackiBżeszczotem po ...OK
20R100 Mariusz WędrochBPJOK
21R50 Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°
22R50 Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360°
23R50 Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°
24R50 Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°
25R100 Piotr BuciakTeam 360°
26R50 Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawaOK
27P50 Maciej KozłowskiROADBIKE.PL/TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUBOK
28P50 Michał KwiatkowskiWarszawa
29P50 Mariusz SnopekWarszawa
30P25 Patryk GrabskiPolarnyjOK
31P25 Piotr KwitowskiMazurskie Tropy
32P50 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
33P25 Olga GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team, OtwockOK
34P25 Dariusz HanasOlsztyn
35R100 Renata DomańskaBPJ :)OK
36P50 Michał CzacharowskiLegionOK
37R100 Damian KędziorekDKEOK
38P50 Grzegorz ŁachSzakaron-Makaron
39P50 Karol ŁęczyckiROADBIKE.PL/ Triathlon Siedlce ClubOK
40P25 Joanna GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure TeamOK
41R100 Radosław WalentowskiLosMaruderos
42R100 Wojciech HołdakowskiWarszawaOK
43R50 Bartosz Niebielski Jr.UKS Falenica
44P25 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica
45P25 Magdalena MaliszewskaStryki-BykiOK
46P25 Leszek MaliszewskiStryki-BykiOK
47R100 Andrzej SmejdasanfiOK
48R50 Joanna BeneszŻółwik
49R50 Rafał BeneszŻółwik
50P25 Darek NowickiAWF Warszawa
51R100 Marcin RodziewiczSiedlce
52P25 Jaga NowakowskaNalajcie
53P25 Marek Białowąs BiałowąsNalajcie
54P50 Łukasz SiejkoLublin
55P25 Anna SkompskaMazurskie Tropy
56P25 Paweł Klimczak.OK
57P50 Bartosz KurminWarszawa
58R100 Sylwester SzkutowiczSiedlce
59R100 Sławomir RadzikowskiSiedlce
60P25 Daniel CelejZąbkiOK
61P25 Piotr PiskorzWarszawaOK
62P25 Grzegorz WierzbickiTriathlon Siedlce Club
63P25 Krzysztof MierzwickiMazurskie Tropy
64R50 Adrian Burek-GryczewskiSiedlce
65P50 Szymon PietrowskiKS Koniec Kiepszczenia
66R50 Iwona SkrzętaKorba Team
67R50 Ewa GrymmKorba teamOK
68P50 Jacek BalanaStare Babice
69R100 Basia BrudłoBa-Bi
70R100 Zbych BrudłoBa-Bi
71R100 Ola Pacowska-BrudłoBa-Bi
72R100 Sławomir KielakBłażej Kielak 1%
73P50 Michał KuśKlub InO Stowarzysze
74P50 Agnieszka KuśKlub InO Stowarzysze
75P50 Rafał DalewskiWarszawa
76R50 Edyta Kwiatkowska-SiochWarszawa
77R50 Radosław SiochWarszawa
78R50 Łukasz JaroszczykNC+ SPORTS TEAMOK
79P50 Wojciech ZającDługouchy