Zgłoszenia
Rajd Miejski 360 Gliwice 2017-rodzinny
14 maja 2017, Gliwice

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

NrZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1Hilaszek UKS Kometa Gliwice Marzena Hilaszek
Dariusz Hilaszek
Amelia Hilaszek
Cyprian Hilaszek
2Drużyna Super Zośki Wojciech Wyrozumski
Małgorzata Wyrozumska
Zosia Wyrozumska
OK
3Rysie Adam Kryś
Marta Kryś
Antoni Kryś
Magdalena Kryś
Regina Schab
OK
4Rodzinka BMWK Maciej Turek
Barbara Turek
Wiktoria Turek
Krzysztof Turek
OK
5Masakra Malwina Włodarska
Aleksandra Ogonowska
Bogumiła Ogonowska
Lena Kaźmierczak
Beata Bonk
OK
6Wściekłe Truskawki Maja Zarudzka
Agata Zarudzka
Magda Mróz
Łukasz Zarudzki
OK
7Stoklosa Marcin Stokłosa
Magdalena Stokłosa
Jan Stokłosa
Tomasz Stokłosa
Alicja Stokłosa
8Opel Active Team Arkadiusz Jakubiak
Izabella Jakubiak
Anita Jakubiak
OK
9Ekipa Prezesa Paulina Gogolin
Marek Czyż
Wojciech Czyż
OK
10Stajnia za mostkiem Violetta Niebylska
Ewa Puchlerska
Bartosz Niebylski
Maciej Puchlerski
Igor Niebylski
OK
11Zimoszki Grzegorz Zimoch
Beata Zimoch
Maja Zimoch
OK
12Torpedy Magdalena Grabowska
Błażej Goleniewski
Tymoteusz Goleniewski
OK
13AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice Anna Radecka-Nieckarz
Jan Nieckarz
Andrzej Pacuła
Piotr Pacuła
OK
14Zwiadowcy Wojciech Bochenek
Beata Panek-Bochenek
Szymon Bochenek
OK
15Głupki Leśne Łukasz Wiśniewski
Katarzyna Borysowska
Lena Wiśniewska
Marta Borysowska
Alicja Wiśniewska
OK
16Drużyna K Jarosław Klarenbach
Agnieszka Klarenbach
Tymon Klarenbach
OK
17Mrówki bitbitówki Marek Bytnar
Marzena Mociak
Anna Bytnar
Justyna Mociak
Tosia Głuch
OK
18Kierzkosie Adam Kierzkowski
Katarzyna Kierzkowska
Paulina Kierzkowska
Lena Kierzkowska
19Pięć Błyskawic Paweł Zarudzki
Magdalena Zarudzka
Jakub Bania
Pola Zarudzka
Franciszek Zarudzki
OK
20ZDZIEBLĄTKA Marcin Zdziebło
Edyta Zdziebło
Lena Zdziebło
OK
21Rozpędzone ślimaki Barbara Szkolak-Pukowiec
Dawid Pukowiec
Jakub Pukowiec
Hanna Pukowiec
OK
22The Gardeners Adam Ogrodniczek
Cyprian Ogrodniczek
OK
23Bratanica i Siostrzeńcy Arkadiusz Dziewior
Dominika Dziewior
Mateusz Krawczyk
Oliwier Żurek
Eliza Kaczmarczyk
OK
24Bąkotrzmiele Tomasz Laskowski
Katarzyna Laskowska
Bartosz Laskowski
Miłosz Laskowski
OK
25Tam nie chodźcie Mario Łojek
Danusia Markowska
Zuzia Łojek
Max Berger
OK
26Czarne Pantery Marcin Kogut
Aleksandra Różankowska
Monika Kogut
Aleksander Kogut
OK
27Team Planeta Antoni Senczenko
Agata Gomolińska-Senczenko
Waldek Senczenko
OK
28Jaguary Agata Pietraszek
Mateusz Pietraszek
Beata Pietraszek
Leszek Pietraszek
OK
29Ogniste strzały Joachim Krupa
Marcel Krupa
Laura Czardybon
Lena Czardybon
Liwia Czardybon
303PT Grzegorz Pietek
Martyna Terlecka
Małgorzata Pietek
Anna Pietek
OK
31Akademia Odkrywców Barbara Dobroć Podulka
Aleksandra Bartosz
Maksymilian Podulka
Filip Sobolewski
OK
32M jak ... Beata Moskal
Maksymilian Moskal
Szymon Jędrysiak
Joanna Jędrysiak
Tomasz Jędrysiak
OK
33DEBEŚCIAKI Danuta Malik
Weronika Malik
Maciej Malik
OK
34Wolne Elektrony Rafał Polański
Anna Polańska
Zosia Polańska
Staś Polański
OK
35Avengers Robert Skowron
Wojtek Skowron
OK
36M and M and M Michał Lachowicz
Maciej Lachowicz
Małgorzata Lachowicz
OK
37Szybkie Placki Michał Jasiński
Alicja Jasińska
Tymon Jasiński
Leon Jasiński
OK
38Sharks Grzegorz Michna
Mikołaj Ćwioro
Marcin Ćwioro
Agata Komala
Ania Komala
OK
39Kwiatki Beata Bartków-Kwiatkowska
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Julita Kwiatkowska
Ignacy Kwiatkowski
OK
40Duszek Team Kris Dusza
Żania Dusza
Wika Dusza
Wera Dusza
OK
41Spopieleni Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk
Matylda Kruk
Maria Popiel
Karolina Popiel
Julia Zawisza
OK
42Super Koty Ewa Kucharczyk
Damian Mikoda
Alicja Kucharczyk
Anna Fiedor
Aleksandra Chwist
OK
43Mroziaki Małgorzata Stojanowska
Ewa Mrózek
Martyna Mrózek
OK
44G4 Adam Gillner
Anna Gillner
Patrycja Gillner
Paweł Gillner
OK
45Hałatki Marcin Hałat
Monika Hałat
Filip Hałat
Bartosz Hałat
OK
46M&M'Sy Michał Stola
Małgorzata Stola
Mateusz Stola
Maksymilian Stola
OK
47Eventyr Team Dominika Mańska
Wojtek Mański
Karolina Mańska
Krzysztof Mański
OK
48Rodzina MMG Magdalena Śmieszek-Dudek
Maksymilian Dudek
Grzegorz Dudek
OK
49Radebaab z Malutkim Agata Śliwińska
Radoslaw Musioł
Piotr Musioł
OK
50Krakuski Dzikuski Adam Krakowczyk
Justyna Krakowczyk
Martyna Krakowczyk
OK
51Tygrysy Michał Krajewski
Sabina Zimmer-Krajewska
Michalina Krajewska
52Pędzące Ślimaki Ewa Paździora
Łukasz Paździora
Wojciech Paździora
OK
53KusiBoMusi Ewa Malinowska
Michał Malinowski
Filip Grabowski
OK
54ŁOSIE W POMIDOROWYM SOSIE Michał Harazim
Marcin Wolski
Filip Harazim
Paweł Wolska
OK
55Zające Mateusz Zając
Liliana Zając
OK
56MOD-X.org Anna Tkaczuk
Emilia Mandela
57Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
Patryk Marszałek
Dawid Marszałek
Maria Marszałek
OK
58Szybkie Żółwiki Patryk Piątkowski
Iga Piątkowska
Łucja Piątkowska
OK
59Buster Paweł Chorzelski
Alicja Balicka
Adam Chorzelski
Wiktoria Chorzelska
OK
60Sparta Platfus UM Gliwice Anna Sakrajda-Ziober
Grzegorz Ziober
Maja Ziober
OK
61SUPER HIPER ULTRA DRUŻNA Barbara Lis
Darek Bieliński
Adam Lis
OK
62Minionki Agnieszka Samociuk
Robert Samociuk
Martyna Samociuk
Hania Samociuk
63Pędzące Żółwie v. 1.0 Kacper Koziński
Krzysztof Lisiecki
Hanna Zajdel
Zuzanna Zajdel
Janina Zajdel
64Banda Zośki Rafał Dec
Zosia Dec
65Go Tymek! Aneta Skóra
Grażyna Ujma
Tymoteusz Skóra