Wiosenne 360So 2018-04-14 20:05
Team 360Ponurzyca/Celestynów
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
TP 10 - K (9)10,0 km9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Drągowska,  MalwinaOK!Sport1:56:52
2Grabowska,  OlgaStryki-Byki Adventure Team2:21:26
3Bartosiak,  KasiaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:21:29
3Pawilonis,  JustynaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:21:29
5Dubińska,  MonikaStowarzyszenie Team 3603:10:49
6Grzywacz,  AgnieszkaStowarzyszenie Team 3603:10:52
7Galicz,  KrystynaBKS Wataha Warszawa3:40:11
8Trykozko,  AnnaTulisie4:03:16
9Gomes, GilmaraWarszawa4:30:21brak 2PK
 
 
 
TP 25 - K (14)26,0 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Polak, KatarzynaWarszawa4:15:47
2Czostków,  WiolaAccenture Runners Club4:44:22
3Trykozko,  UlaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5:11:20
4Kowalczyk,  BiankaZ Archiwum X5:42:35
5Duszak,  Liwia2PU5:51:02
6Piętka,  DanutaMysiadło5:51:07
7Burzyńska,  MagdalenaWarszawa5:51:55
8Duszak,  Helena2PU5:54:22
9Duszak,  Dorota2PU5:54:25
10Skrzęta,  IngaGranica6:12:11
11Łapanowska,  KamilaDzika Czesia7:16:54
12Soczyńska,  IwonaPośrodku Żywota7:32:49
13Kosińska, KatarzynaWarszawa9:05:06
14Ligencka,  AgnieszkaInochodziec6:54:19brak 3PK
 
 
 
TP 50 - K (7)51,0 km25 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Krochmal,  MałgorzataWolica10:38:38
2Jurkowska,  IwonaJeruzal10:41:26
3Sadura,  KingaAhoj Przygodo10:22:11brak 2PK
4Wasiak,  AgnieszkaTurbożółwie6:41:30brak 5PK
5Gołębiewska,  EwelinaŻółboturwie6:41:35brak 5PK
6Brudło,  BasiaBa-Bi7:56:18brak 12PK
7Pacowska-Brudło,  OlaBa-Bi7:56:25brak 12PK
 
 
 
TR 20 - K (4)21,0 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Wąsiewicz,  UrszulaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:55:28
2Wąsiewicz,  MarzenaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:55:55
3Wierzbowska,  JuliaUKA Ultras Runners3:25:11
4Czeczott,  MałgorzataUKA Ultras Runners3:25:16
 
 
 
TR 50 - K (5)52,0 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Brukwińska,  MagdaKampinos5:07:40
2Dawidziuk,  BarbaraBarbara Team5:19:50
3Gordon,  DianaBarbara Team5:19:52
4Grymm,  EwaKorba Team8:31:52brak 5PK
5Skrzęta,  IwonaKorba Team8:32:08brak 5PK
 
 
 
TR 100 - K (2)107,0 km22 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Pacek,  KarolinaINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE9:57:03
2Kwitowska,  AnnaMazurskie Tropy8:44:42brak 3PK
 
 
 
TP 10 - M (4)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Poniatowski,  KrzysztofByle do Przodu1:40:20
2Gromadzki,  EmilWarszawa3:28:00
3Dubiński,  LeszekWarszawa3:28:01
4Gasanov, EugeneWarszawa4:30:25brak 2PK
 
 
 
TP 25 - M (23)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Galicz,  KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa2:51:45
2Cwalina,  KarolOK!Sport2:58:16
3Drągowski,  PiotrOK!Sport3:20:29
4Klimczak,  PawełWarszawa3:34:27
5Niebielski,  BartoszUKS Falenica3:42:02
6Szeląg,  TomaszMKB Dreptak3:51:49
7Grabski,  PatrykPolarnyj4:10:36
8Olbrycht,  JanuszOLBnO4:15:49
9Roszkowski,  MarcinZABIEGANI PO USZY4:28:04
10Karwan,  GrzegorzWarszawa4:44:20
11Bielski,  AndrzejAccenture4:44:26
12Deptuś,  BartłomiejKrasnystaw5:11:33
13Sołtysiak,  MarekWarszawa5:13:26
14Wąsikiewicz,  WojciechTarnowo Podgórne5:21:00
15Kowalski,  RomanZ Archiwum X5:42:38
16Kowalczyk,  JacekZ Archiwum X5:42:41
17Duszak,  Arkadiusz2PU5:51:04
18Łapanowski,  JacentyDzika Czesia7:17:00
19Madaliński,  MichałPośrodku Żywota7:32:51
20Tarnowski, TomaszWarszawa9:05:08
21Żuk, TomaszWarszawa9:05:10
12Gawroński,  PrzemysławWarszawa6:23:57brak 1PK
23Ligencki,  MaciejInochodziec6:54:21brak 3PK
 
 
 
TP 50 - M (24)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Lenczowski,  JanStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni5:37:42
2Mioduszewski,  MateuszUKA5:37:44
3Kamela,  RobertWarszawa6:06:36
4Wojciech,  SebastianWilga Orient6:27:14
5Kwitowski,  PiotrMazurskie Tropy6:36:36
6Maliszewski,  LeszekStryki-Byki Adventure Team7:05:06
7Kaliciński,  MarekUKA7:59:36
8Waszczyk,  BernardMelestra8:02:11
9Zając, WojciechDługouchy8:05:48
10Domżalski,  SebastianWarszawa9:16:18
11Chrzanowski,  MaciejCzołowy Zespół9:16:21
12Dalewski,  RafałWwa9:36:35
13Mozga,  PiotrLipce Reymontowskie9:46:12
14Krochmal,  GrzegorzWolica10:38:40
15Toporowski,  SławomirMKB Dreptak10:41:29
16Witkowski,  MarcinZASZYCI10:44:56
17Majewski,  MarekZASZYCI10:44:59
18Siejko,  ŁukaszMimochodek11:02:53
19Kacprzycki,  OlafOlo Solo11:29:30
20Czechowicz,  DariuszPoranny Patrol11:24:52brak 1 PK
21Ostromęcki,  RafałMetro Politechnika11:43:14brak 2PK
22Rutkowski,  MichałŻółboturwie6:41:32brak 5PK
23Wojdak,  SylwesterTurbożółwie6:41:40brak 5PK
24Wasiak,  ZbigniewTurbożółwie6:41:53brak 5PK
25Brudło,  ZbychBa-Bi7:56:23brak 12PK
 
 
 
TR 20 - M (10)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Bernady,  KrzysztofWarszawa1:40:24
2Wroniak,  AdamStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1:40:25
3Lesisz,  KamilUNTS Warszawa1:42:09
4Mińkowski,  MarcinPiastów2:16:06
5Wąsiewicz,  JerzyStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:30:43
6Wąsiewicz,  PiotrStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:56:00
7Jackowski,  WłodzimierzDERBY-203:13:35
8Wierzbowski,  StefanUKA Ultras Runners3:25:25
9Pilipczuk,  MarcinWarszawa3:09:43brak 6PK
10Pilipczuk,  SzymonWarszawa3:10:41brak 6PK
 
 
 
TR 50 - M (12)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Kulik,  PawełLeniwce.pl4:38:31
2Gędziorowski,  MaciejBarbara Team5:19:42
3Dziedzic,  DanielBarbara Team5:19:54
4Kowalczyk,  PawełBarbara Team5:20:02
5Gębarowski,  Piotrpiotrgebarowski.pl5:55:01
6Niebielski Jr,  BartoszUKS Falenica3:20:27brak 1PK
7Leszczyński,  TomaszWarszawa8:40:44brak 1PK
8Beba,  PiotrOtwock5:40:24brak 2PK
9Mateew,  MartinKorba Team8:32:11brak 5PK
10Ciosek,  KrzysztofWarszawa3:41:27brak 15PK
11Ciosek,  TomaszWarszawa3:41:29brak 15PK
 
 
 
TR 100 - M (19)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasKomentarz
1Brudło,  PawełBa-Bi5:31:36
2Mirowski,  ŁukaszWrocław5:31:37
3Buciak,  PiotrStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni6:08:12
4Wojciechowski,  AdamPiastów6:15:48
5Kielak,  HubertUKS Falenica6:18:51
6Bogumił,  DariuszStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni6:20:42
7Kielak,  IgorUKS Falenica6:21:50
8Kielak,  SławomirUKS Falenica6:36:23
9Senderek,  ŁukaszStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni7:21:48
10Ruchlicki,  StanisławBiałystok7:24:20
11Kędziorek,  DamianDKE7:33:43
12Sioch,  RadosławPZU Sport Team8:24:29
13Marcinkiewicz,  GrzegorzNASZ BIKE Team9:03:24
14Smejda,  AndrzejSAnFi10:27:37
15Mierzwicki,  KrzysztofMazurskie Tropy8:44:04brak 3PK
16Kaseja,  JanekNiezła Korba | KB ERGO5:03:01brak 5PK
17Kaseja,  MaciejNiezła Korba | KB ERGO5:05:30brak 5PK
18Mróz, JacekStowarzyszenie Team 3603:57:30brak 10PK
19Jeziorski, KrzysztofStara Miłosna3:57:43brak 10PK